Kissui Tensai

Afro-Italian for the last time!

RPG, Doujins, Naruto, Animations, and alot more stuff
Birthday
Jun 1, 1990 (Age: 31)
Website
http://myspace.com/d_nice90
Location
I'm harrassing RPGirl everywhere she goes =D.
Favorite Video Game
I havent played a video game i liked in months XD!
Favorite Song
Forgotten- Linkin Park
Favorite TV Show
The list is too long >_>
Favorite Movie
O_o i have no clue dude.
Occupation
RPG-chan's pimp
Real Name
Darien C.
Favourite Video Game Character
Link

Signature

Lawliet's Legacy
roarsigag.png

~Crazy Diamond's work of art <3~
He left me with his memory
To carry out is legacy
KHProdigy




 Click to show spoiler




 Click to show spoiler